-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gutizay

Map of Gutizay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gutizay,Katizay,Kotizai,Kutizai,Kutizay,Kātizāy,Kōtīzaī,Kūtizay,Kūtīzaī,کوتی زی, Gutizay

Gutizay

Welcome to the Gutizay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gutizay. See Gutizay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gutizay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gutizay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83292/69.20189
  • Altitude: 2359 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Gutizay
  •  
Places near Gutizay

Online Dating

Gutizay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gutizay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gutizay, Afghanistan