-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sik Darah Ghar

Map of Sik Darah Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sekhdarragar,Sek Darrah Ghar,Sik Darah Ghar,سک دره غر, Sik Darah Ghar

Sik Darah Ghar

Welcome to the Sik Darah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sik Darah Ghar. See Sik Darah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sik Darah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sik Darah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77379/69.24599
  • Altitude: 2290 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Sik Darah Ghar
  •  
Places near Sik Darah Ghar

Online Dating

Sik Darah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sik Darah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sik Darah Ghar, Afghanistan