-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Azam Kelay

Map of `Azam Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azamkalay,`Azam Kalay,`Azam Kelay,‘Az̧am Kalay,‘Az̧am Kêlay, ‘Az̧am Kêlay

`Azam Kelay

Welcome to the `Azam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Az̧am Kêlay. See `Azam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Az̧am Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Azam Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79583/69.27528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near `Azam Kelay
  •  
Places near `Azam Kelay

Online Dating

`Azam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Azam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Azam Kelay, Afghanistan