-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shengai

Map of Shengai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sengay,Shengai,Shengay,Shingay,Shêngaī,Šengay, Shêngaī

Shengai

Welcome to the Shengai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêngaī. See Shengai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêngaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shengai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79222/69.27139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Shengai
  •  
Places near Shengai

Online Dating

Shengai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shengai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shengai, Afghanistan