-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsuhay Narai

Map of Tsuhay Narai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cuhay Naray,Cūhay Naṟay,Tsowhay Naray,Tsuhay Narai,Tsukhaynaray,Tsūhay Naraī, Tsūhay Naraī

Tsuhay Narai

Welcome to the Tsuhay Narai google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsūhay Naraī. See Tsuhay Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsūhay Naraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsuhay Narai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77472/69.2825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Tsuhay Narai
  •  
Places near Tsuhay Narai
Dim Mānêy (1.8 km) Dūrān (2 km) Shêngaī (2.2 km) ‘Az̧am Kêlay (2.4 km) Tsyay (2.4 km) Banḏūray (2.5 km) Wuchêm Khrêh Ghar (2.8 km) Shêrwah (2.9 km) Mashêraī (3.2 km) Wuchêm (3.2 km) Naşruddīn Kêlay (3.3 km) Mīr Khudāy Kêlay (3.4 km) Sar Kandē (3.4 km) Lambē Kalā (3.5 km) Ādam Khān Kêlay (3.6 km) Khūjī Khēl (3.6 km) Ghaybī Khēl (3.7 km) Şāliḩ Khēl (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Tsuhay Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsuhay Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsuhay Narai, Afghanistan