-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsyay

Map of Tsyay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ch'yay,Ch’yay,Cyay,Tsyay, Tsyay

Tsyay

Welcome to the Tsyay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsyay. See Tsyay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsyay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsyay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76694/69.30694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Tsyay
  •  
Places near Tsyay

Online Dating

Tsyay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsyay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsyay, Afghanistan