Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nasruddin Kelay

Map of Nasruddin Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasrod Din Kalay,Nasruddin Kalay,Nasruddin Kelay,Nasruddinkaloy,Naşrod Dīn Kalay,Naşruddīn Kêlay,Naşṟuḏḏin Kalay, Naşruddīn Kêlay

Nasruddin Kelay

Welcome to the Nasruddin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşruddīn Kêlay. See Nasruddin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşruddīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nasruddin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Nasruddin Kelay
Places near Nasruddin Kelay

Online Dating

Nasruddin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasruddin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasruddin Kelay, Afghanistan