Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kengi Khulah

Map of Kengi Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kengi Khola,Kengi Kholah,Kengi Khulah,Kengikhula,Kengī Kholah,Kêngī Khūlah, Kêngī Khūlah

Kengi Khulah

Welcome to the Kengi Khulah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kêngī Khūlah. See Kengi Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kêngī Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kengi Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2384 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kengi Khulah
Places near Kengi Khulah

Online Dating

Kengi Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kengi Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kengi Khulah, Afghanistan