-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gerdakay Sar

Map of Gerdakay Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdakay Sar,Gora Girdakiysar, Gerdakay Sar

Gerdakay Sar

Welcome to the Gerdakay Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gerdakay Sar. See Gerdakay Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gerdakay Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gerdakay Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77444/69.36111
  • Altitude: 2479 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gerdakay Sar
  •  
Places near Gerdakay Sar

Online Dating

Gerdakay Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerdakay Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerdakay Sar, Afghanistan