Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ziaratgai Laghar

Map of Ziaratgai Laghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ziyaratgay,Ziaratgai,Ziaratgai Laghar,Ziaratgey Lghar,Ziāratgai,Zyaratgi Laghar,Zyaratgi Lghar,Zyāṟatgi Laghar,Zyāṟatgi Lghar,Zīāratgaī Laghaṟ,Zīāratgey Lghar, Zīāratgaī Laghaṟ

Ziaratgai Laghar

Welcome to the Ziaratgai Laghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīāratgaī Laghaṟ. See Ziaratgai Laghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīāratgaī Laghaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziaratgai Laghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2749 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Ziaratgai Laghar
Places near Ziaratgai Laghar

Online Dating

Ziaratgai Laghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziaratgai Laghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziaratgai Laghar, Afghanistan