-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghureh Shtay Algad

Map of Ghureh Shtay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghowreh Shtay Lgad,Ghowṟeh Shtāy Lgaḏ,Ghureh Shtay Algad,Ghureh Stay Lgad,Ghūreh Štay Lgad,Ghūrêh Shtay Algaḏ,Gurastayl'gad,Gurastayl’gad,گوره شتی لگډ, Ghūrêh Shtay Algaḏ

Ghureh Shtay Algad

Welcome to the Ghureh Shtay Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūrêh Shtay Algaḏ. See Ghureh Shtay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūrêh Shtay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghureh Shtay Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83932/69.4369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Ghureh Shtay Algad
  •  
Places near Ghureh Shtay Algad

Online Dating

Ghureh Shtay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghureh Shtay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghureh Shtay Algad, Afghanistan