-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tand Shegah Algad

Map of Tand Shegah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tand Sega Lgad,Tand Shegah Algad,Tand Shegah Lgad,Tand Šega Lgad,Tanḏ Shegah Lgaḏ,Tanḏ Shêgah Algaḏ,Urochishche Tandshegal'gad,Urochishche Tandshegal’gad, Tanḏ Shêgah Algaḏ

Tand Shegah Algad

Welcome to the Tand Shegah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tanḏ Shêgah Algaḏ. See Tand Shegah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tanḏ Shêgah Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tand Shegah Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.83302/69.40002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Tand Shegah Algad
  •  
Places near Tand Shegah Algad

Online Dating

Tand Shegah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tand Shegah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tand Shegah Algad, Afghanistan