-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gabrey Ghundey

Map of Gabrey Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gabrey Ghundey,Gabrey Ghūnḏey,Gabrêy Ghunḏêy,Gora Gabraygunday, Gabrêy Ghunḏêy

Gabrey Ghundey

Welcome to the Gabrey Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gabrêy Ghunḏêy. See Gabrey Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gabrêy Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gabrey Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82528/69.38806
  • Altitude: 2105 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Gabrey Ghundey
  •  
Places near Gabrey Ghundey

Online Dating

Gabrey Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gabrey Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gabrey Ghundey, Afghanistan