Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gabrey

Map of Gabrey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gabray,Gabrey,Gabrêy, Gabrêy


Welcome to the Gabrey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gabrêy. See Gabrey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gabrêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gabrey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gabrey
Places near Gabrey
Gabrêy (0 km) Lowgêy (0.8 km) Tanḏ Kêlay (1.4 km) Niz̧ām Khēl (1.7 km) Wūrghaṟ Kêlay (1.9 km) Ghunḏakêy Kêlay (2.5 km) Bāqī Khēl (3.8 km) Mayrmanday (4.5 km) Shūkī Khēl (4.5 km) Kaṟam (4.7 km) Kharsīn (5 km) Shakar Khēl (5.1 km) Gulūm (5.3 km) Jangī Khēl (5.4 km) Mādī Khēl (5.4 km) Gul Naz̧ar Kōṯ (5.4 km) Sharīf Khēl (6 km)

Online Dating

Gabrey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gabrey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gabrey, Afghanistan