-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghundakey Kelay

Map of Ghundakey Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundakey Kalay,Ghundakey Kelay,Ghunḏakey Kalay,Ghunḏakêy Kêlay,Gundakaykalay, Ghunḏakêy Kêlay

Ghundakey Kelay

Welcome to the Ghundakey Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunḏakêy Kêlay. See Ghundakey Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunḏakêy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghundakey Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80833/69.37306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Ghundakey Kelay
  •  
Places near Ghundakey Kelay

Online Dating

Ghundakey Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundakey Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundakey Kelay, Afghanistan