-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shuki Khel

Map of Shuki Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Showkikheyl,Showkīkheyl,Shuki Khel,Shukikheyl',Shukikheyl’,Shūkī Khēl,Sukikhel,Šūkikhēl, Shūkī Khēl

Shuki Khel

Welcome to the Shuki Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūkī Khēl. See Shuki Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūkī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shuki Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80006/69.35323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Shuki Khel
  •  
Places near Shuki Khel

Online Dating

Shuki Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shuki Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shuki Khel, Afghanistan