-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tor Wersekai

Map of Tor Wersekai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Wersekai,Tor Wurskay,Torvurskay,Towr Wurskay,Tōr Wêrsêkaī,Tōṟ Wuṟskay, Tōr Wêrsêkaī

Tor Wersekai

Welcome to the Tor Wersekai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Wêrsêkaī. See Tor Wersekai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Wêrsêkaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tor Wersekai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78861/69.32667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Tor Wersekai
  •  
Places near Tor Wersekai

Online Dating

Tor Wersekai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Wersekai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Wersekai, Afghanistan