-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsatswan Khulah

Map of Tsatswan Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cacwan Khola,Cacwān Khola,Chachvankhula,Tsatswan Kholah,Tsatswan Khulah,Tsatswān Kholah,Tsatswān Khūlah, Tsatswān Khūlah

Tsatswan Khulah

Welcome to the Tsatswan Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsatswān Khūlah. See Tsatswan Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsatswān Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsatswan Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7861/69.32684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Tsatswan Khulah
  •  
Places near Tsatswan Khulah

Online Dating

Tsatswan Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsatswan Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsatswan Khulah, Afghanistan