Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dim Maney

Map of Dim Maney Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dem Maney,Dem Māney,Dim Maney,Dim Mānêy,Dimmanay, Dim Mānêy

Dim Maney

Welcome to the Dim Maney google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dim Mānêy. See Dim Maney photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dim Mānêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dim Maney
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dim Maney
Places near Dim Maney

Online Dating

Dim Maney Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dim Maney, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dim Maney, Afghanistan