-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khazane Ghundey

Map of Khazane Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khazanegunday,Khazane Ghundey,Khazani Ghundey,Khazānē Ghundey,Khazānē Ghunḏêy,Khazānī Ghūnḏey, Khazānē Ghunḏêy

Khazane Ghundey

Welcome to the Khazane Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khazānē Ghunḏêy. See Khazane Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khazānē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khazane Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80306/69.29361
  • Altitude: 2035 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Khazane Ghundey
  •  
Places near Khazane Ghundey
Mīr Khudāy Kêlay (0.6 km) Ādam Khān Kêlay (0.7 km) Sharmak Khēl (0.7 km) Sar Kandē (0.8 km) Tsūhay Khūlah (1 km) Dūrān (1.5 km) Dim Mānêy (1.6 km) Qādir Jān Kêlay (1.7 km) ‘Az̧am Kêlay (1.9 km) Ḏīngah (2 km) Shêngaī (2.4 km) Katskaī (3.1 km) Pakhē Khūlah (3.4 km) Tōr Wêrsêkaī (3.5 km) Shêrwah (3.5 km) Tsatswān Khūlah (3.6 km) Tōrah Wṟêy (3.7 km) Malik Khēl (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Khazane Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khazane Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khazane Ghundey, Afghanistan