-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsuhay Khulah

Map of Tsuhay Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chukhaykhula,Cuhay Khola,Cūhay Khola,Tsowhay Kholah,Tsuhay Khulah,Tsūhay Khūlah, Tsūhay Khūlah

Tsuhay Khulah

Welcome to the Tsuhay Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsūhay Khūlah. See Tsuhay Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsūhay Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsuhay Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80806/69.3025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Tsuhay Khulah
  •  
Places near Tsuhay Khulah

Online Dating

Tsuhay Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsuhay Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsuhay Khulah, Afghanistan