Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Adam Khan Kelay

Map of Adam Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adam Khan Kelay,Adamkhakalay,Adamkhan Kalay,Ādam Khān Kêlay,Ādamkhān Kalay, Ādam Khān Kêlay

Adam Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Adam Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ādam Khān Kêlay. See Adam Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ādam Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Adam Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Adam Khan Kelay
Places near Adam Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Adam Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adam Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adam Khan Kelay, Afghanistan