-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dingah

Map of Dingah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dinga,Dingah,Dīnga,Dīngah,Ḏīngah, Ḏīngah

Dingah

Welcome to the Dingah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏīngah. See Dingah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏīngah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dingah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81917/69.30333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dingah
  •  
Places near Dingah
Ḏīngah (0 km) Qādir Jān Kêlay (0.3 km) Katskaī (1.1 km) Tsūhay Khūlah (1.2 km) Sharmak Khēl (1.3 km) Pakhē Khūlah (1.4 km) Tōrah Wṟêy (1.6 km) Ādam Khān Kêlay (2 km) Mīr Khudāy Kêlay (2.1 km) Sar Kandē (2.2 km) Mandzē (2.9 km) Dūrān (3.5 km) Dim Mānêy (3.5 km) Bānzī (3.6 km) ‘Az̧am Kêlay (3.7 km) Payāw Khēl (3.9 km) Tōrah Wrêy (3.9 km) Tōr Wêrsêkaī (4 km)

Online Dating

Dingah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dingah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dingah, Afghanistan