-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pakhe Khulah

Map of Pakhe Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakhe Khola,Pakhe Kholah,Pakhe Khulah,Pakhekhula,Pakhē Khola,Pakhē Khūlah, Pakhē Khūlah

Pakhe Khulah

Welcome to the Pakhe Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pakhē Khūlah. See Pakhe Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pakhē Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pakhe Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82861/69.31278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Pakhe Khulah
  •  
Places near Pakhe Khulah

Online Dating

Pakhe Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pakhe Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakhe Khulah, Afghanistan