Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Torah Wrey

Map of Torah Wrey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Wri,Torah Wrey,Toravri,Towrah Wrey,Tōrah Wṟêy,Tōṟa Wri, Tōrah Wṟêy

Torah Wrey

Welcome to the Torah Wrey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Wṟêy. See Torah Wrey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Wṟêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Torah Wrey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Torah Wrey
Places near Torah Wrey

Online Dating

Torah Wrey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torah Wrey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Wrey, Afghanistan