-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Payaw Khel

Map of Payaw Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payavkheyl',Payavkheyl’,Payaw Khel,Payawkheyl,Payāw Khēl,Payāwkheyl,پیاو خېل, Payāw Khēl

Payaw Khel

Welcome to the Payaw Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payāw Khēl. See Payaw Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payāw Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Payaw Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84016/69.26948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Payaw Khel
  •  
Places near Payaw Khel

Online Dating

Payaw Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payaw Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payaw Khel, Afghanistan