-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mashkiney

Map of Mashkiney Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mashkinay,Mashkeney,Mashkiney,Mashkiṉêy,Maskeney,Maškeney, Mashkiṉêy

Mashkiney

Welcome to the Mashkiney google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mashkiṉêy. See Mashkiney photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mashkiṉêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mashkiney
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8275/69.26583
  • Altitude: 2187 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Mashkiney
  •  
Places near Mashkiney

Online Dating

Mashkiney Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mashkiney, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashkiney, Afghanistan