Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mashkiney Ghundey

Map of Mashkiney Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mashkenaygunday,Mashkeney Ghundey,Mashkeney Ghūnḏey,Mashkiney Ghundey,Mashkiṉêy Ghunḏêy,Maskeney Ghundey,Maškeney Ghundey, Mashkiṉêy Ghunḏêy

Mashkiney Ghundey

Welcome to the Mashkiney Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mashkiṉêy Ghunḏêy. See Mashkiney Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mashkiṉêy Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mashkiney Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mashkiney Ghundey
Places near Mashkiney Ghundey

Online Dating

Mashkiney Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mashkiney Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashkiney Ghundey, Afghanistan