Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mir Khuday Kelay

Map of Mir Khuday Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Khoday Kalay,Mir Khudai Kelay,Mir Khuday Kelay,Mir-Khuday-Kalay,Mīr Khodāy Kalay,Mīr Khudāy Kêlay,Mīr Khudāī Kêlay, Mīr Khudāy Kêlay

Mir Khuday Kelay

Welcome to the Mir Khuday Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Khudāy Kêlay. See Mir Khuday Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Khudāy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mir Khuday Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mir Khuday Kelay
Places near Mir Khuday Kelay

Online Dating

Mir Khuday Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Khuday Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Khuday Kelay, Afghanistan