-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shaylah-ye Nawah Yak

Map of Shaylah-ye Nawah Yak Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navaya,Sela-i-Nawayak,Shaylah-ye Nawah Yak,Shaylah-ye Nawayak,Shaylah-ye Nāwah Yak,Shaylah-ye Nāwayak,Shelah-ye Nawayak,Shēlah-ye Nāwayak,Šela-i-Nāwayak,شیلۀ ناوه یک, Shaylah-ye Nāwah Yak

Shaylah-ye Nawah Yak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nawah Yak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nāwah Yak. See Shaylah-ye Nawah Yak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nāwah Yak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nawah Yak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8729/69.15245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nawah Yak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Nawah Yak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nawah Yak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Nawah Yak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nawah Yak, Afghanistan