-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Aligay Kala

Map of `Aligay Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aligaykala,`Aligai Kala,`Aligay Kala,علیگی کلا,‘Alīgay Kalā,‘Alīgaī Kalā, ‘Alīgay Kalā

`Aligay Kala

Welcome to the `Aligay Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alīgay Kalā. See `Aligay Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alīgay Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Aligay Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86098/69.14948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near `Aligay Kala
  •  
Places near `Aligay Kala

Online Dating

`Aligay Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aligay Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aligay Kala, Afghanistan