Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mashkay Kala

Map of Mashkay Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mashkai Kala,Mashkay Kala,Mashkay Kalā,Mashkaykala,Mashkaī Kalā,Maskay Kala,Maškay Kalā,مشکی کلا, Mashkay Kalā

Mashkay Kala

Welcome to the Mashkay Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mashkay Kalā. See Mashkay Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mashkay Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mashkay Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:33
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mashkay Kala

Online Dating

Mashkay Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mashkay Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashkay Kala, Afghanistan