Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Ali Muhammad Kelay

Map of `Ali Muhammad Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alimukhammed-Kalay,`Ali Mohammad Kalay,`Ali Mohammad Kelay,`Ali Mohammed Kalay,`Ali Muhammad Kelay,علی محمد کلی,‘Alī Moḩammad Kalay,‘Alī Moḩammad Kêlay,‘Alī Moḩammeḏ Kalay,‘Alī Muḩammad Kêlay, ‘Alī Muḩammad Kêlay

`Ali Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the `Ali Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Muḩammad Kêlay. See `Ali Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Ali Muhammad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near `Ali Muhammad Kelay
Places near `Ali Muhammad Kelay

Online Dating

`Ali Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan