Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khaliqdad Kelay

Map of Khaliqdad Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaleqdad Kalay,Khalikdadkalay,Khaliqdad Kelay,Khāleqdād Kalay,Khāliqdād Kêlay,خالقداد کلی, Khāliqdād Kêlay

Khaliqdad Kelay

Welcome to the Khaliqdad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāliqdād Kêlay. See Khaliqdad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāliqdād Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khaliqdad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khaliqdad Kelay
Places near Khaliqdad Kelay

Online Dating

Khaliqdad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khaliqdad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaliqdad Kelay, Afghanistan