Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qaryah-ye Nurullah

Map of Qaryah-ye Nurullah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Nurulla,Kar’yayi-Nurulla,Qarya-i-Nurullah,Qaryah-ye Nurollah,Qaryah-ye Nurullah,Qaryah-ye Nūrollāh,Qaryah-ye Nūrullāh,Qaryeh-ye Nurollah,Qaryeh-ye Nūrollāh,Qaṟya-i-Nūṟullāh,قریۀ نوراللـه,قریۀ نورالله, Qaryah-ye Nūrullāh

Qaryah-ye Nurullah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Nurullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Nūrullāh. See Qaryah-ye Nurullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Nūrullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Nurullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Nurullah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Nurullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Nurullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Nurullah, Afghanistan