-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qaryah-ye Kamran

Map of Qaryah-ye Kamran Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Kamran,Kar’yayi-Kamran,Qarya-i-Kamran,Qaryah-ye Kamran,Qaryah-ye Kāmrān,Qaryeh-ye Kamran,Qaryeh-ye Kāmrān,Qaṟya-i-Kāmṟān,قریۀ کامران, Qaryah-ye Kāmrān

Qaryah-ye Kamran

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kamran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kāmrān. See Qaryah-ye Kamran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kāmrān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kamran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85736/69.1137
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kamran
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kamran
Qaryah-ye Kāmrān (0 km) Khāliqdād Kêlay (1.1 km) ‘Alī Muḩammad Kêlay (1.5 km) Akhtarō Kêlay (1.5 km) Ḏangak Kārēz (1.6 km) Sadōzī Kêlay (2 km) Qaryah-ye Nūrullāh (2.2 km) Mashkay Kalā (2.4 km) ‘Alamgaī (2.8 km) ‘Abbās Khēl Shamālī (3 km) Zarmah (3.1 km) ‘Alīgay Kalā (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muftī (3.4 km) Qaryah-ye Farārī (4 km) Khān Zamān Kêlay (4.1 km) Ḩaīdar Kalā (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Shaykhhā (4.5 km) Qaryah-ye Jānī (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kamran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kamran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kamran, Afghanistan