-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sadozi Kelay

Map of Sadozi Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadowzi Kalay,Sadowzī Kalay,Sadozi Kalay,Sadozi Kelay,Sadozikalay,Saduzai Kelay,Sadōzī Kêlay,Sadūzaī Kêlay,Saḏōzi Kalay,سدوزی کلی, Sadōzī Kêlay

Sadozi Kelay

Welcome to the Sadozi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadōzī Kêlay. See Sadozi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadōzī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sadozi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84978/69.0941
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sadozi Kelay
  •  
Places near Sadozi Kelay

Online Dating

Sadozi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadozi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadozi Kelay, Afghanistan