Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Malik Payendah Karez

Map of Malik Payendah Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Payandeh Kariz,Malek Payenda Karez,Malek Pāyandeh Kārīz,Malek Pāyenda Kāṟēz,Malik Payandah Karez,Malik Payendah Karez,Malik Pāyandah Kārēz,Malik Pāyendah Kārēz,ملک پاینده کارېز, Malik Pāyendah Kārēz

Malik Payendah Karez

Welcome to the Malik Payendah Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Pāyendah Kārēz. See Malik Payendah Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Pāyendah Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malik Payendah Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Malik Payendah Karez
Places near Malik Payendah Karez

Online Dating

Malik Payendah Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malik Payendah Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Payendah Karez, Afghanistan