-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mrazgah Pastah Wri Shaylah

Map of Mrazgah Pastah Wri Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mrazga,Mrazga Pastori Sela,Mrazga Pastoṟi Sela,Mrazgah Pastah Wri Shaylah,Mrazgah Pastowri Shelah,Mṟazgah Pastah Wṟī Shaylah,Mṟazgah Pastowrī Shēlah,مړزگه, Mṟazgah Pastah Wṟī Shaylah

Mrazgah Pastah Wri Shaylah

Welcome to the Mrazgah Pastah Wri Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mṟazgah Pastah Wṟī Shaylah. See Mrazgah Pastah Wri Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mṟazgah Pastah Wṟī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mrazgah Pastah Wri Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8391/69.09904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:26
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Mrazgah Pastah Wri Shaylah
  •  
Places near Mrazgah Pastah Wri Shaylah

Online Dating

Mrazgah Pastah Wri Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mrazgah Pastah Wri Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mrazgah Pastah Wri Shaylah, Afghanistan