-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Pastah Wray

Map of Pastah Wray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pastauray,Pastah Wray,Pastah Wṟay,Pastawray,پسته وړی, Pastah Wṟay

Pastah Wray

Welcome to the Pastah Wray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pastah Wṟay. See Pastah Wray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pastah Wṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pastah Wray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82982/69.04784
  • Altitude: 2627 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Pastah Wray
  •  
Places near Pastah Wray

Online Dating

Pastah Wray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pastah Wray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pastah Wray, Afghanistan