Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sarah Toy

Map of Sarah Toy Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sapatoy,Sara Toy,Sarah Toy,Sarah Tuy,Sāra Tōy,Sārah Tūy,Sāṟah Tōy,ساړه توی, Sāṟah Tōy

Sarah Toy

Welcome to the Sarah Toy google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāṟah Tōy. See Sarah Toy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāṟah Tōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sarah Toy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2895 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sarah Toy
Places near Sarah Toy

Online Dating

Sarah Toy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarah Toy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarah Toy, Afghanistan