Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wredz Murgheh Ghar

Map of Wredz Murgheh Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vredzhmurgagar,Wredz Murgheh Ghar,Wrej Murgheh Ghar,Wridz Murghah Ghar,Wrēdz Murghêh Ghar,Wrēj Murgheh Ghar,Wrīdz Murghah Ghar,ورېځ مرغه غر, Wrēdz Murghêh Ghar

Wredz Murgheh Ghar

Welcome to the Wredz Murgheh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wrēdz Murghêh Ghar. See Wredz Murgheh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wrēdz Murghêh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wredz Murgheh Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2698 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Wredz Murgheh Ghar
Places near Wredz Murgheh Ghar

Online Dating

Wredz Murgheh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wredz Murgheh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wredz Murgheh Ghar, Afghanistan