Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kafar Daray Ghar

Map of Kafar Daray Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kafardaregar,Kafar Daray Ghar,Kafar Dare Ghar,Kafar Dari Ghar,Kāfar Daray Ghar,Kāfar Darē Ghar,Kāfar Darī Ghar,Kāfaṟ Ḏaṟē Ghaṟ,کافر دری غر, Kāfar Daray Ghar

Kafar Daray Ghar

Welcome to the Kafar Daray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāfar Daray Ghar. See Kafar Daray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāfar Daray Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kafar Daray Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2548 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:02
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kafar Daray Ghar
Places near Kafar Daray Ghar

Online Dating

Kafar Daray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kafar Daray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafar Daray Ghar, Afghanistan