-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wredz Murgheh Algad

Map of Wredz Murgheh Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vredzhmurgal'gad,Vredzhmurgal’gad,Weric Margha Lgad,Werits Marghah Algad,Werits Marghah Lgad,Werits Marghah Lgaḏ,Weṟic Maṟgha Lgad,Wredz Murgheh Algad,Wrej Murgheh Lgad,Wridz Murghah Algad,Wrēdz Murghêh Algaḏ,Wrēj Murgheh Lgaḏ,Wrīdz Murghah Algaḏ,Wêrīts Marghah Algaḏ,وریڅ مرغه لگډ,ورېځ مرغه لگډ, Wrēdz Murghêh Algaḏ

Wredz Murgheh Algad

Welcome to the Wredz Murgheh Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wrēdz Murghêh Algaḏ. See Wredz Murgheh Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wrēdz Murghêh Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wredz Murgheh Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86715/69.04884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Wredz Murgheh Algad
  •  
Places near Wredz Murgheh Algad
Tābūt (0.5 km) Sūr Kamar (2.7 km) Naz̧ar Bēg (3 km) Zarmah (3.1 km) ‘Alamgaī (3.4 km) Marzak (3.6 km) Nêwī Pāsanay (4.6 km) Sadōzī Kêlay (4.7 km) Akhtarō Kêlay (4.7 km) Ḏangak Kārēz (5.3 km) Ḩājī Gul Mēnah (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Kāmrān (6.2 km) Khāliqdād Kêlay (7.2 km) ‘Alī Muḩammad Kêlay (7.6 km) Zaṟah Pāsanay (7.8 km) ‘Abbās Khēl Shamālī (8 km) Khān Zamān Kêlay (8.1 km) Qaryah-ye Nūrullāh (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Wredz Murgheh Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wredz Murgheh Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wredz Murgheh Algad, Afghanistan