-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qazi Darah

Map of Qazi Darah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazidarra,Qadzi Darrah,Qazi Darah,Qazi Darrah,Qāḏẕi Ḏaṟṟah,Qāẕī Darah,Qāẕī Darrah,قاضی دره, Qāẕī Darah

Qazi Darah

Welcome to the Qazi Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāẕī Darah. See Qazi Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāẕī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qazi Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90212/69.10952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Qazi Darah
  •  
Places near Qazi Darah

Online Dating

Qazi Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qazi Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazi Darah, Afghanistan