Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Malakyar Shaylah

Map of Malakyar Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malak Yar Shaylah,Malak Yār Shaylah,Malak'yarshela,Malakyar Sela,Malakyar Shaylah,Malakyar Shelah,Malakyār Shaylah,Malakyār Shēlah,Malakyār Šēla,Malak’yarshela,ملکیار شیله, Malakyār Shaylah

Malakyar Shaylah

Welcome to the Malakyar Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malakyār Shaylah. See Malakyar Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malakyār Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malakyar Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Malakyar Shaylah
Places near Malakyar Shaylah

Online Dating

Malakyar Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malakyar Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malakyar Shaylah, Afghanistan