Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haidar Kala

Map of Haidar Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haidar Kala,Haydar Kala,Khaydarkala,حیدر کلا,Ḩaydar Kalā,Ḩaīdar Kalā, Ḩaīdar Kalā

Haidar Kala

Welcome to the Haidar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaīdar Kalā. See Haidar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaīdar Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Haidar Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Haidar Kala
Places near Haidar Kala

Online Dating

Haidar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haidar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haidar Kala, Afghanistan