Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mali Shaylah

Map of Mali Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mali Sela,Mali Shaylah,Mali Shelah,Mali Šēla,Malishela,Malī Shaylah,Malī Shēlah,ملی شیله, Malī Shaylah

Mali Shaylah

Welcome to the Mali Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malī Shaylah. See Mali Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mali Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mali Shaylah
Places near Mali Shaylah

Online Dating

Mali Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mali Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mali Shaylah, Afghanistan