-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qaryah-ye Jani

Map of Qaryah-ye Jani Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Dzhani,Kar’yayi-Dzhani,Qarya-i-Jani,Qaryah-ye Jani,Qaryah-ye Jānī,Qaryeh-ye Jani,Qaryeh-ye Jānī,Qaṟya-i-Jāni,قریۀ جانی, Qaryah-ye Jānī

Qaryah-ye Jani

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Jani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Jānī. See Qaryah-ye Jani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Jānī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Jani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87581/69.15724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Jani
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Jani

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Jani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Jani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Jani, Afghanistan