-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bundi

Map of Bundi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bundi,Bunḏī,بنډی, Bunḏī

Bundi

Welcome to the Bundi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bunḏī. See Bundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bunḏī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bundi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92288/69.1661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Bundi
  •  
Places near Bundi

Online Dating

Bundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bundi, Afghanistan